Skip to main content
Újdonság

This is an image carousel with thumbnail navigation. Select any thumbnail to view an enlarged version in a gallery modal. In the gallery, use the Next and Previous buttons to navigate between images, or close the modal to return to the thumbnails.

Langma Advanced SL 1

3 290 900 Ft - 3 599 900 Ft Original price

Hasonló termékek

Best For: Race

Langma Advanced SL 0

4 844 900 Ft - 5 299 900 Ft

The official bike of WorldTeam Liv AlUla Jayco, the Langma Advanced SL is the queen of all-rounder performance. The race-engineered frameset and components are seamlessly integrated, delivering the efficient power transfer you need to rule the mountains. Superior control and aerodynamics slingshot you through the finish in a blur of glory.

Meghatározó jellemzők

QOM-LEVEL EFFICIENCY

The new frameset includes an all-new Variant Integrated Seatpost, which means less weight, greater compliance, and improved aero performance—turning every pedal stroke into a burst of “let’s go.”

LIMIT-PUSHING CONTROL

The flared handlebar injects control and confidence into those explosive sprints and bomber descents. Ready to race the cobbles? Run up to 33mm tires, without sacrificing precise handling.

GAP-WIDENING AERO

With a truncated ellipse tube shape, the new frameset is built to slice through wind and pelotons. A new internal cable routing design delivers a streamlined cockpit and added aero advantage.

Technológiák

Advanced SL Composite Technology
Compact Road Design
OverDrive Aero
PowerCore
Power Pro
Tubeless System
Integrated Seatpost

Méretválasztás és geometria

A méretezés csak referenciaként használható. A megfelelő méret meghatározásához forduljon a helyi hivatalos forgalmazóhoz.
Az elérhető méretek országonként eltérőek lehetnek.

Selection of a button will change the units measurement displayed throughout the entire sizing guide section.
  • XS
      152 cm5’0”  to 166 cm5’5”
  • S
      158 cm5’2”  to 172 cm5’8”
  • M
      164 cm5’5”  to 178 cm5’10”
  • L
      170 cm5’7”  to 184 cm6’0”
bike diagram with measurements referenced in table that follows
Selection of a button will change the units measurement displayed throughout the entire sizing guide section.
 XSSML
A Nyeregcső hossz (mm) (inch)64025,268026,872028,376029,9
B Nyeregcső szög (degrees)75,0°74,5°74,0°73,5°
C Felsőcső hossz (mm) (inch)5082052420,654021,355521,9
D Fejcső hossz (mm) (inch)1204,71355,31556,11756,9
E Fejcsőszög (degrees)71,0°72,0°72,5°72,5°
F Fork Rake (mm) (inch)491,9491,9491,9491,9
G Trail (mm) (inch)682,7612,4582,3582,3
H Keréktávolság (mm) (inch)97338,397738,598438,799439,1
I Láncvilla hossz (mm) (inch)40515,940515,940515,940515,9
J Középcsapágy esés (mm) (inch)722,8702,8702,8702,8
K Stack (mm) (inch)51720,453220,955321,857222,5
L Reach (mm) (inch)37014,637714,83821538615,2
M Átlépési magasság (mm) (inch)70727,8736297633078330,8
N Kormányszélesség (mm) (inch)36014,23801540015,742016,5
O Kormányszár hossz (mm) (inch)803,1903,51003,91104,3
P Hajtókar hossz (mm) (inch)1656,51656,51706,7172,56,8
Felszereltség
  • Méretek
    XXS, XS, S, M, L
  • Szín
    Dreamy Blue/Chrome
  • Váz
    Advanced SL-grade Composite, 12x142mm thru-axle, integrated seatpost, disc
  • Villa
    Advanced SL-grade Composite, full-composite OverDrive Aero steerer, 12x100mm thru-axle, disc
  • Rugóstag
    N/A
  • Kormány
    Liv Contact SLR , 31.8mm, 8-degree flare drop, XXS: 34/36cm, XS: 34/36cm, S: 36/38cm, M: 38/40cm, L: 39/42cm
  • Markolat
    Liv Stratus Elite 2.0
  • Kormányszár
    Giant Contact SLR AeroLight, XXS: 80mm, XS: 80mm, S: 90mm, M: 100mm, L: 110mm
  • Nyeregcső
    Liv Integrated Seatpost, -5/+15mm offset
  • Nyereg
    Liv Alacra SLR
  • Pedálok
    platform pedal [GCS,GTS], N/A [all other GSC]
  • Váltókarok
    Shimano Ultegra Di2
  • Első váltó
    Shimano Ultegra Di2 FD-R8150
  • Hátsó váltó
    Shimano Ultegra Di2 RD-R8150
  • Fékek
    Shimano Ultegra Di2 hydraulic, Shimano RT-CL800 rotors, [F]160mm, [R]140mm
  • Fékkarok
    Shimano Ultegra Di2
  • Fogaskoszorú
    Shimano Ultegra, 12-speed, 11x34
  • Lánc
    Shimano CN-M8100
  • Hajtómű
    Shimano Ultegra, 36/52 with Giant Power Pro power meter, XXS: 160mm, XS: 165mm, S: 165mm, M: 170mm, L: 172.5mm
  • Középcsapágy
    Shimano, press fit
  • Felnik
    Giant SLR 0 40 WheelSystem, [F] 40mm, [R] 40mm
  • Agyak
    [F] Giant Low Friction Hub, CenterLock, 12mm thru-axle, [R] Giant Low Friction Hub, 40T ratchet driver, CenterLock, 12mm thru-axle
  • Küllők
    Giant Aero Carbon Spoke
  • Külsők
    CADEX Road Race GC, tubeless, 700x28c, folding
  • Kiegészítők
    computer mount, tubeless prepared, 33mm max tire size
  • Max gumiabroncs szélesség
    33mm
  • Súly
    Mennyi a kerékpár súlya? Gyakran feltett kérdés, amelyre a válasz nem egyértelmű, hisz a méréshez nincs egységes szabvány. A súly nagyban függ a vázmérettől, a felszereltségtől stb. A legbiztosabb inforációt a helyi szaküzlet tud adni.

A felsorolt leírások előzetes értesítés nélkül is változhatnak.

A felsorolt leírások előzetes értesítés nélkül is változhatnak.